Class Allocation

Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookPin on PinterestGoogle+Email to someone

Class Allocation

Friday Afternoon

Improv Flowers – Jo Avery

Renate Salz
Pauline Clark
Catherine Pritchard
Grace Whowell
Vanessa Emanuel
Penny Dimmick
Joanne Coote
Karen Thomson
May Söderlund
Lesley Taylor
Ruth Humphreys

Screen Printing – Karen Lewis

Jennifer Hersey
Marianne O'Loughlin
Kirsty Gordon
Donna Thirkettle
Rebecca Lettin
Jacky Charman
Philippa Munro
Nicky Eglinton
Eveline Van Peene
Kate Webber
Dagmar Kern
Nicky Bates

FPP Kitchen Trio – Kerry Green

Tori Smith
Mary Smith
Hazel Gray
Jane Grecian
Andrea Gosling
Helen Steele
Jenny Ladbrooke
Sara Morrison
Dawn Bradfield
Mary Emmens
Carol Dale
Birgit Moehrer-Whiteley
Stephanie Hill
Martine Tanis
Jo Westfoot
Catrin Lewis
Jacqueline Palmer
Jo Michell

Saturday Morning

Lino Printing – Karen Lewis

Donna Thirkettle
Tori Smith
Mary Smith
Lesley Taylor
Penny Dimmick
Eveline Van Peene
Andrea Gosling
Carol Dale
Catherine Pritchard
Mary Emmens
Jane Grecian

Overall FMQ – Jo Avery

Hazel Gray
Jo Westfoot
Martine Tanis
Dagmar Kern
Karen Thomson
Sara Morrison
Kate Webber
Helen Steele
Jacqueline Palmer
May Söderlund

Small Piecing

Marianne O'Loughlin
Renate Salz
Jenny Ladbrooke
Joanne Coote
Nicky Eglinton
Birgit Moehrer-Whiteley
Vanessa Emanuel
Nicky Bates
Philippa Munro
Grace Whowell
Stephanie Hill
Kirsty Gordon
Pauline Clark
Rebecca Lettin
Jennifer Hersey
Jacky Charman
Ruth Humphreys
Catrin Lewis
Dawn Bradfield
Jo Michell

Saturday Afternoon

Japanese-style Cross-back Apron – Kerry Green

Andrea Gosling
Rebecca Lettin
Donna Thirkettle
Nicky Eglinton
Philippa Munro
Kirsty Gordon
Hazel Gray
Joanne Coote
Mary Emmens
Jacqueline Palmer
Renate Salz

Tendrils Project Pouch – Jo Avery

Helen Steele
Jane Grecian
Jacky Charman
Eveline Van Peene
Nicky Bates
Jennifer Hersey
Sara Morrison
Dawn Bradfield
Tori Smith
Mary Smith
Jenny Ladbrooke
Kate Webber
Vanessa Emanuel
Marianne O'Loughlin
May Söderlund
Dagmar Kern
Karen Thomson
Jo Michell

Screen Printing – Karen Lewis

Stephanie Hill
Ruth Humphreys
Pauline Clark
Lesley Taylor
Penny Dimmick
Grace Whowell
Catrin Lewis
Jo Westfoot
Martine Tanis
Catherine Pritchard
Birgit Moehrer-Whiteley

Sunday Morning

Tendrils Project Pouch – Jo Avery

Kerry Green
Carol Dale
Catherine Pritchard
Philippa Munro
Joanne Coote
Mary Emmens
Donna Thirkettle
Jacqueline Palmer
Andrea Gosling
Rebecca Lettin
Catrin Lewis
Stephanie Hill
Birgit Moehrer-Whiteley

Techniques and Tips Class – Karen Lewis

Kirsty Gordon
Renate Salz
Vanessa Emanuel
May Söderlund
Dagmar Kern
Karen Thomson
Jacky Charman
Tori Smith
Mary Smith
Nicky Eglinton
Sara Morrison
Ruth Humphreys
Nicky Bates
Lesley Taylor
Pauline Clark
Jennifer Hersey
Penny Dimmick
Marianne O'Loughlin
Jane Grecian
Jo Michell

Free Sewing Time

Helen Steele
Hazel Gray
Jo Westfoot
Martine Tanis
Dawn Bradfield
Grace Whowell
Jenny Ladbrooke
Kate Webber
Eveline Van Peene